MEET OUR STUDENTS

  Ramita  | Lower Kindergarden Home district: Dhading

Ramita | Lower Kindergarden
Home district: Dhading

  Asli  | Upper Kindergarten Home district: Sindhupalchowk

Asli | Upper Kindergarten
Home district: Sindhupalchowk

  Anita  | Upper Kindergarten Home district: Sindhupalchowk

Anita | Upper Kindergarten
Home district: Sindhupalchowk

  Robin  | Upper Kindergarten Home district: Sindhupalchowk

Robin | Upper Kindergarten
Home district: Sindhupalchowk

  Asha  | Upper Kindergarten Home district: Lalitpur

Asha | Upper Kindergarten
Home district: Lalitpur

  Subash  | Upper Kindergarten Home district: Sindhupalchowk

Subash | Upper Kindergarten
Home district: Sindhupalchowk

  Ashish  | Upper Kindergarten Home district: Sindhupalchowk

Ashish | Upper Kindergarten
Home district: Sindhupalchowk

  Suhana  | Upper Kindergarten Home district: Ramechhap

Suhana | Upper Kindergarten
Home district: Ramechhap

  Suraj Tsering  | U. Kindergarten Home district: Manang

Suraj Tsering | U. Kindergarten
Home district: Manang

  Paras  | Class 1 Home district: Banke

Paras | Class 1
Home district: Banke

  Tenzing  | Class 2 Home district: Lalitpur

Tenzing | Class 2
Home district: Lalitpur

  Anish  | Class 3 Home district: Kavrepalanchowk

Anish | Class 3
Home district: Kavrepalanchowk

  Jamuna  | Class 4 Home district: Dhading

Jamuna | Class 4
Home district: Dhading

  Sauruv  | Class 4 Home district: Bandipur

Sauruv | Class 4
Home district: Bandipur

  Meena  | Class 6 Home district: Rukum

Meena | Class 6
Home district: Rukum

  Kusum  | Class 7 Home district: Kavrepalanchowk Day School Support; Studies in AVM

Kusum | Class 7
Home district: Kavrepalanchowk
Day School Support; Studies in AVM

  Roshan  | Class 7 Home district: Solukhumbu

Roshan | Class 7
Home district: Solukhumbu

  Bijun  | Class 9 Home district: Humla

Bijun | Class 9
Home district: Humla

  Rajkumari  | Class 10 Home district: Dhading

Rajkumari | Class 10
Home district: Dhading

  Alish  | Class 1 Home district: Jhapa

Alish | Class 1
Home district: Jhapa

  Sabina  | Class 1 Home district: Kathmandu

Sabina | Class 1
Home district: Kathmandu

  Binita  | Class 3 Home district: Solukhumbu

Binita | Class 3
Home district: Solukhumbu

  Sandesh  | Class 3 Home district: Nuwakot

Sandesh | Class 3
Home district: Nuwakot

  Khusi  | Class 4 Home district: Mohattari

Khusi | Class 4
Home district: Mohattari

  Sabin  | Class 5 Home district: Mohattari

Sabin | Class 5
Home district: Mohattari

  Shakti  | Class 6 Home district: Sindhupalchowk

Shakti | Class 6
Home district: Sindhupalchowk

  Amos  | Class 7 Home district: Khotang

Amos | Class 7
Home district: Khotang

  Sudip  | Class 7 Home district: Solukhumbu

Sudip | Class 7
Home district: Solukhumbu

  Laxmi  | Class 9 Home district: Humla

Laxmi | Class 9
Home district: Humla

  Anila  | Class 1 Home district: Kathmandu

Anila | Class 1
Home district: Kathmandu

  Thuli  | Class 1 Home district: Sindhupalchowk

Thuli | Class 1
Home district: Sindhupalchowk

  Karuna  | Class 3 Home district: Sindhupalchowk

Karuna | Class 3
Home district: Sindhupalchowk

  Reshma  | Class 3 Home district: Hetauda

Reshma | Class 3
Home district: Hetauda

  Nirmaya  | Class 4 Home district: Kavrepalanchowk

Nirmaya | Class 4
Home district: Kavrepalanchowk

  Sujana  | Class 5 Home district: Kavrepalanchowk

Sujana | Class 5
Home district: Kavrepalanchowk

  Arun  | Class 7 Home district: Sindhupalchowk

Arun | Class 7
Home district: Sindhupalchowk

  Mingma  | Class 7 Home district: Sindhupalchowk

Mingma | Class 7
Home district: Sindhupalchowk

  Dilip  | Class 8 Home district: Kavrepalanchowk

Dilip | Class 8
Home district: Kavrepalanchowk

  Anil  | Class 10 Home district: Kavrepalanchowk

Anil | Class 10
Home district: Kavrepalanchowk

  Bindu  | Class 1 Home district: Banke

Bindu | Class 1
Home district: Banke

  Yuma  | Class 1 Home district: Pokhara Kaski

Yuma | Class 1
Home district: Pokhara Kaski

  Nima  | Class 3 Home district: Dhading

Nima | Class 3
Home district: Dhading

  Yangjum  | Class 3 Home district: Solukhumbu

Yangjum | Class 3
Home district: Solukhumbu

  Ganga  | Class 4 Home district: Dhading

Ganga | Class 4
Home district: Dhading

  Samrika  | Class 4 Home district: Kathmandu

Samrika | Class 4
Home district: Kathmandu

  Kajol  | Class 6 Home district: Ramechhap

Kajol | Class 6
Home district: Ramechhap

  Denish  | Class 7 Home district: Tanahu

Denish | Class 7
Home district: Tanahu

  Nishant  | Class 7 Home district: Sindhupalchowk

Nishant | Class 7
Home district: Sindhupalchowk

  Susmita  | Class 8 Home district: Kavrepalanchowk

Susmita | Class 8
Home district: Kavrepalanchowk

  Radha  | Class 10 Home district: Makwanpur

Radha | Class 10
Home district: Makwanpur

Our Graduates

  Issac  | Graduated in 2016 Home district: Khotang Now in college for Management

Issac | Graduated in 2016
Home district: Khotang
Now in college for Management

  Kiran  | Graduated in 2016 Home district: Dhading Now in college for Management

Kiran | Graduated in 2016
Home district: Dhading
Now in college for Management

  Raju  | Graduated in 2016 Home district: Kavrepalanchowk Now in college for Management

Raju | Graduated in 2016
Home district: Kavrepalanchowk
Now in college for Management

  Elay  | Graduated in 2013 Home district: Khotang CYF staff and working in Tourism

Elay | Graduated in 2013
Home district: Khotang
CYF staff and working in Tourism